API data sample


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 4 to be int, string given in /home/customer/www/wackerthun.ch/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/modules/sportspress-birthdays.php on line 236

Latest results of the club

I am text block. Click edit button to change this text. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Next matches of the club

01.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
03.09. 13:00 R-Cup MU15 Wacker Thun SG TV Steffisburg Thun Lachen
14:15 M2 SG TVL/C72K SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Köniz OZK
15:00 R-Cup M Wacker Thun Drü TV Länggasse Bern 3 Thun Lachen
16:00 MU15E SG Arbon Lakers SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Arbon Sporthalle
04.09. 13:00 Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun KTV Muotathal Thun Lachen
15:00 MU17E SG Füchse Emmenbrücke/ Stans SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Stans Eichli
16:30 MU19E HSG Aargau Ost SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Obersiggenthal SPH
17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
07.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.09. 12:00 MU19E Pfadi Winterthur SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Winterthur Eulach 2 B
12:00 MU17P S2 SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker HBC Neuchâtel Steffisburg Musterplatz
14:00 M4 TV Grenchen sDrü Wacker Thun Drü Grenchen Velodrome
19:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker HBC Ins 1 Steffisburg Musterplatz
11.09. 13:30 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Pilatus Thun Lachen
15:15 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Pilatus Thun Lachen
17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
17:15 M1 Wacker Thun SG Nyon Thun Lachen
15.09. 19:15 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
16.09. 20:00 M1 TV Steffisburg Wacker Thun Steffisburg Musterplatz
17.09. 12:45 MU19E Handball Stäfa SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Stäfa Frohberg
13:00 MU15P S2 Wacker Thun SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 Thun Lachen
16:00 M4 HBC Büren 1 Wacker Thun Drü Büren Turn- u. Sporthalle
16:00 MU15P S2 HG Bödeli SG TV Steffisburg Unterseen Bödeli-Bad
18.09. 14:30 M2 SG CS Chênois Genève Handball SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Chênois Sous-Moulin
15:00 MU15E Pfadi Winterthur SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Winterthur Eulach 2 B
16:30 MU17P S2 Handball Grauholz SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker Moosseedorf Staffel 3
17:00 MU17E Pfadi Winterthur SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Winterthur Eulach 2 B
21.09. 20:00 M1 SG WEST Yverdon Crissier Wacker Thun Yverdon Léon Michaud
24.09. 12:00 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg BSV Future Bern Thun Lachen
14:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg BSV Future Bern Thun Lachen
15:00 M1 BSV Bern 2 Wacker Thun Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
15:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker PSG Lyss 2 Steffisburg Musterplatz
18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
30.09. 19:30 R-Cup M Handball Emme 1 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Burgdorf Lindenfeld
01.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
08.10. 13:00 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG OHA Thun Lachen
15:00 M1 Wacker Thun KTV Visp Handball Thun Lachen
17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
15.10. 14:30 M1 FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy 1 Wacker Thun Lausanne Bergières
15:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Handball Jegenstorf Steffisburg Musterplatz
16.10. 11:00 MU15E SG OHA SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
19.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
19:45 R-Cup MU17 SG Visp-Visperterminen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Visp Turn- u. Spielhalle
22.10. 13:00 MU19E BSV Future Bern SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
13:00 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Handball Stäfa Thun Lachen
15:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Handball Stäfa Thun Lachen
17:00 M1 Wacker Thun HS Biel Thun Lachen
23.10. 13:00 M4 Wacker Thun Drü BSV Aarberg Thun Lachen
17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Info of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
01.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
04.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
07.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
11.09. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
15.09. 19:15 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
24.09. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
01.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
19.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
23.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen
26.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
02.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun Kriens Krauerhalle
09.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Thun Lachen
12.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
16.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel Thun Lachen
27.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur Thun Lachen
03.12. 19:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
11.12. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun Zürich Saalsporthalle
17.12. 18:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
04.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
09.02. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
12.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
18.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
25.02. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
04.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
15.03. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
02.04. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
2 Pfadi Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
3 Wacker Thun 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
4 GC Amicitia Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
6 HC Kriens-Luzern 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
7 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
8 BSV Bern 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
9 RTV 1879 Basel 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0
10 HSC Kreuzlingen 0 0 0 0 0 (0:0) 0

Last result of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

Es gab noch kein Spiel.

Next game of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

01.09. / 20:00 @ HSC Suhr Aarau

Highlight of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

Wacker Thun

01.09. / 20:00 @ HSC Suhr Aarau