API data sample


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 4 to be int, string given in /home/customer/www/wackerthun.ch/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/modules/sportspress-birthdays.php on line 236

Latest results of the club

04.12. MU17E SG Léman Genève SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 32:23 (18:14)
03.12. M1 KTV Visp Handball Wacker Thun 27:33 (13:16)
MU17P S2 SG Handball Bern SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker 40:22 (15:8)
M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker SG US Yverdon/RSB 36:26 (22:12)
MU19E HSG Nordwest SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 29:21 (13:9)
MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Vaud Handball Crissier 24:42 (13:23)
MU15P S2 SG TV Steffisburg SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 39:29 (23:15)
30.11. QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 27:31 (13:14)
27.11. QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 28:35 (13:17)
M1 Wacker Thun FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy 1 29:24 (13:10)
MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Füchse Emmenbrücke / Stans 33:24 (17:8)
26.11. M2 SG Crissier-West SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker 28:25 (13:13)
MU17E Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 35:27 (16:15)
M4 TV Steffisburg HARZ 4 Wacker Thun Drü 21:36 (12:14)
MU15P S2 SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 Wacker Thun 32:31 (17:14)
MU15E Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 42:20 (18:9)
MU17P S2 SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker HG Bödeli ° 30:27 (12:10)
20.11. MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Fortitudo Gossau 24:31 (12:16)
MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Fortitudo Gossau 26:39 (16:19)
19.11. Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 30:33 (14:16)
MU17P S2 SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker BSC Grosshöchstetten ° 0:10 (0:0)
Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 33:25 (20:15)
MU19E GC Amicitia Zürich SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 29:22 (15:12)
MU15P S2 SG TV Steffisburg Wacker Thun 41:19 (20:8)
17.11. R-Cup M BSV Bern 3 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker 34:30 (18:11)
16.11. QHL Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 27:29 (13:12)
13.11. M2 HBC Münsingen SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker 26:25 (14:15)
M1 Wacker Thun BSV Bern 2 32:28 (17:12)
MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Aargau Ost 29:43 (14:18)
12.11. QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 38:33 (19:17)
M4 Wacker Thun Drü HBC Rotweiss Belp 35:22 (11:11)
MU15P S2 SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 SG TV Steffisburg 23:31 (10:14)
09.11. QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:35 (18:13)
06.11. M1 Wacker Thun SG WEST Yverdon Crissier 31:36 (16:17)
M2 HC Vevey 1 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker 24:27 (12:13)
M4 Wacker Thun Drü SG Grauholz Emme 23:24 (13:11)
MU15P S2 Wacker Thun SG TV Steffisburg 16:29 (6:14)
CH-Cup MU19 SG Freiamt PLUS SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 19:30 (9:14)
05.11. MU15E SG HSC Suhr Aarau SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 43:16 (19:6)
R-Cup MU17 SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker Handball Grauholz 16:10 (32:19)
R-Cup MU15 SG TV Steffisburg HV Herzogenbuchsee 31:30 (14:18)
02.11. MU17E HSC Suhr Aarau SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 39:33 (23:20)
QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 37:27 (19:13)
30.10. MU15P S2 SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 SG TV Steffisburg 18:35 (10:17)
MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Kadetten Schaffhausen 28:25 (12:9)
MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Aargau Ost 26:44 (10:25)
29.10. M4 PSG Lyss 3 * Wacker Thun Drü 33:27 (16:9)
M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker HC Servette 1 37:31 (18:15)
MU17E GC Amicitia Zürich SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 41:28 (24:15)
MU15P S2 SG TV Steffisburg Wacker Thun 29:6 (15:0)

I am text block. Click edit button to change this text. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Next matches of the club

10.12. 12:00 MU15E HSG Nordwest SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pratteln KSZ
12:00 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
13:45 MU17E HSG Nordwest SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pratteln KSZ
14:00 M4 Wacker Thun Drü TV Grenchen sDrü Thun Lachen
15:00 MU17P S2 HBC Rotweiss Belp SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker Belp Neumatt
15:45 MU15P S2 Wacker Thun SG Visp-Visperterminen 2 Thun Lachen
16:30 M2 BSV Bern 3 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
17:00 M1 HS Biel Wacker Thun Biel Gym Seeland
14.12. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
17.12. 11:00 R-Cup MU15 SG TV Steffisburg TV Länggasse Bern A Steffisburg Musterplatz
13:00 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Arbon Lakers Thun Lachen
15:00 MU19E SG Pilatus SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Kriens Krauerhalle
15:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Füchse Emmenbrücke/ Stans Thun Lachen
18:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
21.12. 19:30 Mobiliar-Cup M HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
14.01. 00:00 M2 HBC Ins 1 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker
13:00 M4 Wacker Thun Drü PSG Lyss 3 * Thun Lachen
15:00 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Aargau Ost Thun Lachen
15.01. 00:00 MU17E SG Pilatus SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg
00:00 MU15E SG Pilatus SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg
21.01. 11:15 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pfadi Winterthur Thun Lachen
13:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pfadi Winterthur Thun Lachen
14:45 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pfadi Winterthur Thun Lachen
17:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker HBC Münsingen Steffisburg Musterplatz
29.01. 16:00 M2 HC Servette 1 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker Genève Queue d'Arve
04.02. 11:00 MU15E BSV Future Bern SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
12:45 M4 Wacker Thun Drü HBC Büren 1 Thun Lachen
13:00 MU17E BSV Future Bern SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
14:30 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Handball Stäfa Thun Lachen
17:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker HC Vevey 1 Steffisburg Musterplatz
17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
05.02. 00:00 R-Cup MU17 SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker SG Visp-Visperterminen
09.02. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
11.02. 13:00 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
15:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
16:30 MU19E SG OHA SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
12.02. 13:00 MU17E SG OHA SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Goldach Wartegg
17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
18.02. 13:30 MU19E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg BSV Future Bern Thun Lachen
17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
17:00 M2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker SG TVL/C72K Steffisburg Musterplatz
19.02. 00:00 CH-Cup MU19 SG Pilatus SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg
12:45 MU17E HSG Aargau Ost SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Baden Aue
14:30 MU15E HSG Aargau Ost SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Baden Aue
25.02. 12:15 MU19E Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
26.02. 13:00 MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG OHA Thun Lachen
15:00 MU17E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG OHA Thun Lachen
04.03. 00:00 M2 PSG Lyss 2 SG Steffisburg 2 / Wacker
12:15 MU15E Handball Stäfa SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Stäfa Frohberg

Info of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
01.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 40:28 (23:17) Aarau Schachen
04.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 26:26 (12:14) Thun Lachen
07.09. 18:30 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:30 (13:11) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
11.09. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 26:25 (13:16) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
15.09. 19:15 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 31:35 (21:19) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
24.09. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun 29:30 (14:11) Basel Rankhof
01.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:26 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 28:26 (10:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
19.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 30:27 (14:15) Thun Lachen
23.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 21:28 (8:14) Thun Lachen
26.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 24:27 (10:15) Thun Lachen
02.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 37:27 (19:13) Kriens Krauerhalle
09.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:35 (18:13) Thun Lachen
12.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 38:33 (19:17) Thun Lachen
16.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 27:29 (13:12) Thun Lachen
19.11. 17:00 Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 33:25 (20:15) Thun Lachen
27.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 28:35 (13:17) Thun Lachen
30.11. 19:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 27:31 (13:14) Zürich Saalsporthalle
14.12. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
17.12. 18:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
21.12. 19:30 Mobiliar-Cup M HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
04.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
09.02. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
12.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
18.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
25.02. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
04.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
15.03. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
02.04. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 HC Kriens-Luzern 17 14 2 1 75 (568:493) 30
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 18 13 2 3 56 (575:519) 28
3 Pfadi Winterthur 17 12 3 2 43 (542:499) 27
4 HSC Suhr Aarau 16 9 2 5 15 (465:450) 20
5 GC Amicitia Zürich 17 9 2 6 9 (511:502) 20
6 BSV Bern 18 6 1 11 4 (573:569) 13
7 Wacker Thun 17 6 1 10 -30 (486:516) 13
8 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 17 4 0 13 -21 (522:543) 8
9 RTV 1879 Basel 17 3 0 14 -74 (467:541) 6
10 HSC Kreuzlingen 16 2 1 13 -77 (413:490) 5

Last result of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

31:27 (14:13) GC Amicitia Zürich (Auswärts)

Next game of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

14.12. / 20:00 @ HSC Kreuzlingen

Highlight of a team (Example: Wacker Thun)

Wacker Thun

14.12. / 20:00 @ HSC Kreuzlingen