Tabelle

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Nächstes Spiel

Kadetten_Schaffhausen_Logo.svg

09.03.

652px-Wacker_Thun_Logo.svg

Kadetten Schaffhausen

VS.

Wacker Thun

18.45 Uhr, BBC Arena Schaffhausen

Spielplan

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
06.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 22:25 (12:8) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
10.09. 18:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 32:32 (15:19) Thun Lachen
13.09. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:28 (21:16) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 28:31 (12:12) Thun Lachen
23.09. 19:00 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 29:23 (15:11) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
27.09. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 28:29 (11:12) Thun Lachen
01.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:26 (13:11) Winterthur AXA Arena
04.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 22:20 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 32:18 (14:7) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 29:28 (14:15) Thun Lachen
22.10. 16:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 30:30 (16:11) Zürich Saalsporthalle
27.10. 20:00 Mobiliar-Cup M BSV Stans Wacker Thun 30:31 (17:15) Stans Eichli
11.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 31:31 (17:16) Thun Lachen
17.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 39:23 (21:12) Kriens Krauerhalle
25.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:29 (12:14) Thun Lachen
03.12. 17:00 QHL CS Chênois Genève Handball Wacker Thun 21:22 (9:9) Chênois Sous-Moulin
07.12. 20:15 Mobiliar-Cup M SG BSV Borba Luzern Wacker Thun 21:31 (8:14) Luzern Maihof
09.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 27:30 (16:17) Thun Lachen
13.12. 19:30 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 25:24 (11:14) Aarau Schachen
17.12. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:27 (20:12) Thun Lachen
20.12. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 29:25 (15:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
31.01. 18:00 Mobiliar-Cup M SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH Wacker Thun 25:37 (8:19) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun CS Chênois Genève Handball 22:23 (12:9) Thun Lachen
07.02. 18:45 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 28:22 (12:5) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 27:26 (15:14) Thun Lachen
18.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 29:28 (14:13) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
25.02. 17:30 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13) Kreuzlingen Egelsee
02.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
09.03. 18:45 Mobiliar-Cup M Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
20.03. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 24 21 1 2 118 (757:639) 43
2 HC Kriens-Luzern 24 16 3 5 100 (782:682) 35
3 GC Amicitia Zürich 24 14 3 7 14 (701:687) 31
4 Pfadi Winterthur 24 13 3 8 30 (714:684) 29
5 HSC Suhr Aarau 24 11 1 12 15 (717:702) 23
6 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 11 0 13 -6 (737:743) 22
7 BSV Bern 24 8 1 15 -24 (668:692) 17
8 Wacker Thun 24 7 3 14 -50 (622:672) 17
9 HSC Kreuzlingen 24 7 2 15 -52 (642:694) 16
10 CS Chênois Genève Handball 24 3 1 20 -145 (645:790) 7
23.03. 18:00 BSV Bern Wacker Thun
Hauptsponsoren
Partner-Sponsoren
Co-Sponsoren