Tabelle

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
01.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 40:28 (23:17) Aarau Schachen
04.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 26:26 (12:14) Thun Lachen
07.09. 18:30 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:30 (13:11) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
11.09. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 26:25 (13:16) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
15.09. 19:15 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 31:35 (21:19) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
24.09. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun 29:30 (14:11) Basel Rankhof
01.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:26 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 28:26 (10:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
19.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 30:27 (14:15) Thun Lachen
23.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 21:28 (8:14) Thun Lachen
26.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 24:27 (10:15) Thun Lachen
02.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 37:27 (19:13) Kriens Krauerhalle
09.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:35 (18:13) Thun Lachen
12.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 38:33 (19:17) Thun Lachen
16.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 27:29 (13:12) Thun Lachen
19.11. 17:00 Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 33:25 (20:15) Thun Lachen
27.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 28:35 (13:17) Thun Lachen
30.11. 19:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 27:31 (13:14) Zürich Saalsporthalle
14.12. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
17.12. 18:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
21.12. 19:30 Mobiliar-Cup M HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
04.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
09.02. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
12.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
18.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
25.02. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
04.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
15.03. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
02.04. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 HC Kriens-Luzern 16 13 2 1 65 (532:467) 28
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 17 13 1 3 56 (544:488) 27
3 Pfadi Winterthur 16 12 2 2 43 (515:472) 26
4 HSC Suhr Aarau 15 9 1 5 15 (434:419) 19
5 GC Amicitia Zürich 16 9 1 6 9 (484:475) 19
6 Wacker Thun 17 6 1 10 -30 (486:516) 13
7 BSV Bern 17 5 1 11 -5 (538:543) 11
8 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 16 4 0 12 -12 (496:508) 8
9 RTV 1879 Basel 16 3 0 13 -64 (441:505) 6
10 HSC Kreuzlingen 16 2 1 13 -77 (413:490) 5

Nächstes Spiel - European Cup

Sa, 3.12.22

Wacker Thun

vs.

Olympiacos SFP

17 Uhr
Lachenhalle
freier Eintritt!

Spielplan QHL

Wacker Thun (QHL)

Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Resultat Ort
01.09. 20:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun 40:28 (23:17) Aarau Schachen
04.09. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern 26:26 (12:14) Thun Lachen
07.09. 18:30 QHL Kadetten Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 32:30 (13:11) Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
11.09. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun 26:25 (13:16) St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
15.09. 19:15 QHL BSV Bern Wacker Thun 31:35 (21:19) Gümligen Mobiliar Arena
24.09. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun 29:30 (14:11) Basel Rankhof
01.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen 23:26 (12:13) Thun Lachen
08.10. 17:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun 28:26 (10:15) Winterthur AXA Arena
19.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen 30:27 (14:15) Thun Lachen
23.10. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich 21:28 (8:14) Thun Lachen
26.10. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Suhr Aarau 24:27 (10:15) Thun Lachen
02.11. 19:30 QHL HC Kriens-Luzern Wacker Thun 37:27 (19:13) Kriens Krauerhalle
09.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37:35 (18:13) Thun Lachen
12.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern 38:33 (19:17) Thun Lachen
16.11. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 27:29 (13:12) Thun Lachen
19.11. 17:00 Mobiliar-Cup M Wacker Thun RTV 1879 Basel 33:25 (20:15) Thun Lachen
27.11. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Pfadi Winterthur 28:35 (13:17) Thun Lachen
30.11. 19:00 QHL GC Amicitia Zürich Wacker Thun 27:31 (13:14) Zürich Saalsporthalle
14.12. 20:00 QHL HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
17.12. 18:00 QHL HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun Aarau Schachen
21.12. 19:30 Mobiliar-Cup M HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun Kreuzlingen Egelsee
04.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun HSC Kreuzlingen Thun Lachen
09.02. 19:30 QHL Wacker Thun HC Kriens-Luzern Thun Lachen
12.02. 17:00 QHL TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Wacker Thun St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
18.02. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun BSV Bern Thun Lachen
25.02. 18:00 QHL RTV 1879 Basel Wacker Thun Basel Rankhof
04.03. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
15.03. 19:00 QHL Pfadi Winterthur Wacker Thun Winterthur AXA Arena
02.04. 17:00 QHL Wacker Thun GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen

Rangliste

Team Sp S U N TD (+/-) Punkte
1 HC Kriens-Luzern 16 13 2 1 65 (532:467) 28
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 17 13 1 3 56 (544:488) 27
3 Pfadi Winterthur 16 12 2 2 43 (515:472) 26
4 HSC Suhr Aarau 15 9 1 5 15 (434:419) 19
5 GC Amicitia Zürich 16 9 1 6 9 (484:475) 19
6 Wacker Thun 17 6 1 10 -30 (486:516) 13
7 BSV Bern 17 5 1 11 -5 (538:543) 11
8 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 16 4 0 12 -12 (496:508) 8
9 RTV 1879 Basel 16 3 0 13 -64 (441:505) 6
10 HSC Kreuzlingen 16 2 1 13 -77 (413:490) 5
03.12. 17:00 Wacker Thun Olympiacos SFP (GRE)
10.12. 15:30 Olympiacos SFP (GRE) Wacker Thun
14.12. 20:00 HSC Kreuzlingen Wacker Thun
17.12. 18:00 HSC Suhr Aarau Wacker Thun
Hauptsponsoren
Partner-Sponsoren
Co-Sponsoren